Oceanside Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. North Hutchinson Island
    2. South Hutchinson Island
  • Featured Listings
  • About
    1. Blogs
    2. Community
      1. Marinas and Launches
      2. Dog-Friendly
      3. Golf Courses
    3. About Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
1/34

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
1 Bed2 Baths850 SqFt

1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2505 Country Club Dr. DR #D115, Titusville, FL 32780
1/21

$74,500

$74,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

2505 Country Club Dr. DR #D115, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Property Marketers LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
261 Del Monte RD, Sebastian, FL 32958
1/6

$82,000

$99,000

17.2%
0.4 Acres

261 Del Monte RD, Sebastian, FL 32958

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
1076 Galty CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/30

$215,000

$229,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

1076 Galty CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/31

$315,000

$339,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2691 Phillips RD, Christmas, FL 32709
1/38

$715,000

$775,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

2691 Phillips RD, Christmas, FL 32709

Listed by Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/61

$200,000

$219,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by RE/MAX Services

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
1/47

$780,000

$815,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by The Keyes Company

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9175 106th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$345,000

$345,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

9175 106th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by The Keyes Company

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/25

$100,000

$109,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469
1/37

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313
1/33

$200,000

$250,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313

Listed by Balistreri Real Estate Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486
1/74

$1,359,000

$1,359,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486

Listed by Douglas Elliman

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5520 Harbor Village DR #201, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/36

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

5520 Harbor Village DR #201, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
735 Lanai CIR #101, Melbourne, FL 32937
1/26

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt

735 Lanai CIR #101, Melbourne, FL 32937

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5413 SE Miles Grant RD #205, Stuart, FL 34997
1/41

$278,000

$278,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

5413 SE Miles Grant RD #205, Stuart, FL 34997

Listed by Premier Brokers International

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8879 Fontainebleau BLVD #206, Miami, FL 33172
1/7

$238,000

$259,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt

8879 Fontainebleau BLVD #206, Miami, FL 33172

Listed by Local Real Estate Brokerage

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1025 Ash CIR, Okeechobee, FL 34974
1/26

$287,000

$289,999

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,520 SqFt

1025 Ash CIR, Okeechobee, FL 34974

Listed by All Properties Realty Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
842 Carolina CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1/36

$920,000

$895,000

2.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,270 SqFt

842 Carolina CIR SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
3416 Flounder Creek RD, Mims, FL 32754
1/42

$405,000

$410,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

3416 Flounder Creek RD, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
6280 Bowdoin AVE, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/2

$8,000

$10,000

20.0%
0.34 Acres

6280 Bowdoin AVE, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by Partnership Realty Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7645 Brunson CIR, Lake Worth, FL 33467
1/46

$655,000

$650,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

7645 Brunson CIR, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Listed by Century 21 Realty Professionals

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
ORP White
Oceanside Realty Partners

Amanda Geller

+1(772) 332-3298 amanda@oceansidetc.com

License ID: BK3277069

220 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida, 34950, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Hutchinson Island
      2. South Hutchinson Island
      Featured Listings
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. Community
      3. About Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

ORP White
Oceanside Realty Partners

Amanda Geller

+1(772) 332-3298 amanda@oceansidetc.com

License ID: BK3277069

220 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida, 34950, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home